Lea Schodel

Lea Schodel (Winner)

Founder, Wellthy

Christina Cabrera

Christina Cabrera (Finalist)

Founder, Wisdom of Wealth for Women

Sacha Burchgart

Sacha Burchgart (Finalist)

Founder/Managing Director, Burcheart

Nicole Heales

Nicole Heales (Finalist)

Principal Adviser & Broker, Nicole Heales Financial

Tracey Sofra

Tracey Sofra (Finalist)

Principal Financial Planner, Sofcorp Financial Services

Peita Diamantidis (Winner)

Peita Diamantidis (Winner)

Co-founder and Financial Adviser, Caboodle Financial Services

Lea Schodel (Finalist)

Lea Schodel (Finalist)

Financial Adviser, MHP Private Wealth

Patricia Peters (Finalist)

Patricia Peters (Finalist)

Director and Certified Planner, Peters McKeown

Susan Rallings (Finalist)

Susan Rallings (Finalist)

Senior Vice President, Morgan Stanley Wealth Management

Amanda Cassar (Finalist)

Amanda Cassar (Finalist)

Director and Financial Adviser, Wealth Planning Partners

Sharon Walker (Winner)

Senior Financial Planner, National Australia Bank

Tricia Peters (Finalist)

Director, Peters McKeown

Esther Altaus (Finalist)

Financial Adviser, Perspective Financial Services Pty Ltd

Kate McCallum (Winner)

Director & Financial Adviser, Multiforte Financial Services

Adrienne Rush (Finalist)

Financial Planner, Bendigo & Adelaide Bank

Sarah Riegelhuth (Finalist)

Co-founder & Financial Adviser, Wealth Enhancers

Dominique Bergel-Grant (Finalist)

Director & Financial Adviser, Leapfrog Financial Pty Ltd

Catherine Robson (Winner)

Principal & Financial Adviser, Affinity Private

Eleanor Dartnall (Finalist)

Principal & Senior Financial Adviser, Dartnall Financial Advisers

Dominique Bergel-Grant (Finalist)

Director & Financial Adviser, Leapfrog Financial Pty Ltd

Justine Back (Finalist)

Financial Adviser, Back to Back Financial Planning

Dianne Charman (Finalist)

Director, Jade Financial Group

Adrienne Rush (Finalist)

Financial Planner, Bendigo & Adelaide Bank

Christine Hornery (winner)

Director & Financial Adviser, Financial Management Solutions Pty Ltd

Christine Swanson (Finalist)

Director, Prominent Financial Services

Catherine Robson (Finalist)

Principal & Financial Adviser, Affinity Private

Deborah Kent (Finalist)

Director & Financial Planner, Integra Financial Services

Anne Graham (Finalist)

Managing Director & Financial Adviser, McPhail HLG Financial Planning

Dianne Charman (Finalist)

Director, Jade Financial Group

Olivia Maragna (Winner)

Co-founder & Financial Adviser, Aspire Retire

Therese Stanton (Finalist)

Managing Director & Financial Adviser, Domane Financial Advisers

Michelle Tate-Lovery (Finalist)

Managing Director & Principal Adviser, Unified Financial Services

Dianne Chalk (Finalist)

Principal, Hillross Fairy Meadow

Michelle Veitch (Finalist)

Principal & Senior Financial Adviser, MAP Financial Strategies